Bestenliste

Bestenliste Jahr 2015

Männer

100 m
11,4 Brandstetter Leo 95 24.7. Bargau
12,1 Hübner Markus 72 24.7. Bargau
12,7 Bundschu Philipp 88 24.7. Bargau
12,7 Rieg Stefan 94 24.7. Bargau
12,8 Olle Felix 90 24.7. Bargau
12,9 Svoboda Kai 94 24.7. Bargau
13,0 Heilig Julian 91 24.7. Bargau
13,7 Hetzel Mathias 86 24.7. Bargau
13,8 Zeller Jörg 78 24.7. Bargau
14,8 Haas Philipp 91 24.7. Bargau

200 m
25,42 Hübner Markus 19.9. Nieder-Olm

1500 m
5:16,96 Hübner Markus 19.9. Nieder-Olm

3000 m
9:35,23 Schwarzer Dominik 84 25.4. Weinstadt
11:38,1 Hübner Markus 24.7. Bargau
12:19,0 Rieg Stefan 24.7. Bargau
12:19,7 Svoboda Kai 24.7. Bargau
12:52,6 Heilig Julian 24.7. Bargau
13:06,1 Haas Philipp 24.7. Bargau
13:19,6 Brandstetter Leo 24.7. Bargau
13:19,8 Hetzel Mathias 24.7. Bargau
13:26,8 Olle Felix 24.7. Bargau
13:50,2 Schmid Hermann 59 24.7. Bargau

5000 m
17:10,33 Schwarzer Dominik 13.6. Essingen

10 km
36:21 Schwarzer Dominik 14.3. Gmünd
40:55 Hübner Markus 7.3. Rosenberg
45:12 Schoedel Christoph 67 14.3. Gmünd
47:32 Ott Peter 73 14.6. Heidenheim
47:58 Rieg Andreas 63 28.3. Kiebingen
47:56 Mayer Günter 62 12.4. Ruppertshofen
48:52 Waldraff Markus 76 23.5. Bargau
49:03 Niederle Norbert 64 14.3. Gmünd
49:36 Rieg Stefan 23.5. Bargau
52:13 Nachtigall Rudi 79 29.8. Degenfeld

Halbmarathon
1:20;23 Schwarzer Dominik 20.9. Karlsruhe
1:47;22 Rieg Andreas 17.5. Heilbronn
1:48;40 Schoedel Christoph 16.5. Nördlingen
1:50;20 Rieg Stefan 14.3. Gmünd
2:05;43 Krieger Jürgen 73 3.5. Süßen
2:44;26 Mücke Rolf ( ) 11.10. München

25 km
1:50;35 Schwarzer Dominik 24.10. Gmünd
2:18;47 Rieg Andreas 4.10. Hildrizhausen
2:21;21 Schoedel Christoph 6.6. Immenstadt
2:27;19 Schmid Hermann 24.10. Gmünd
2:30;10 Niederle Norbert 6.6. Immenstadt
2:36;25 Ott Peter 24.10. Gmünd
2:37;02 Mayer Günter 24.10. Gmünd
2:46;00 Nachtigall Rudi 24.10. Gmünd
2:55;51 Krieger Jürgen 24.10. Gmünd

Marathon
2:57;37 Schwarzer Dominik 27.9. Ulm

4 x 100 m
48,39 TVB 1.7. Bargau
(Brandstetter Leo 95, Barthle Daniel 96, Plischke Christian 96, Rieg Stefan 94)
Hochsprung
1,61 Brandstetter Leo 13.6. Essingen
1,50 Hetzel Mathias 24.7. Bargau
1,45 Wasgien Peter 68 24.7. Bargau
1,40 Hübner Markus 24.7. Bargau
1,35 Struzyna Stefan 68 24.7. Bargau
1,00 Roßmann Rudolf 49 24.7. Bargau

Weitsprung
5,45 Hübner Markus 12.9. Essingen

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg
9,78 Bundschu Philipp 24.7. Bargau
9,29 Hetzel Mathias 24.7. Bargau
9,01 Svoboda Kai 24.7. Bargau
8,76 Heilig Julian 24.7. Bargau
8,76 Sommer Bodo 24.7. Bargau
8,63 Hübner Markus 24.7. Bargau
8,61 Olle Felix 24.7. Bargau
8,50 Brandstetter Markus 65 24.7. Bargau
8,05 Brandstetter Leo 24.7. Bargau
7,35 Rieg Stefan 24.7. Bargau

Diskuswurf 2 kg
20,47 Hübner Markus 19.9. Nieder-Olm

Speerwurf 800 g
33,88 Hübner Markus 12.9. Essingen

Schleuderballwurf 1,5 kg
31,95 Hübner Markus 27.9. Hürben

Int. Fünfkampf
2089 Hübner Markus 19.9. Nieder-Olm (5,34–31,60–25,42–20,47–5:16,96)

Männliche Jugend U20

100 m
11,9 Plischke Christian 96 24.7. Bargau
12,3 Barthle Daniel 96 24.7. Bargau
14,2 Sachwitz Tim 97 24.7. Bargau
14,3 Sachwitz Jonas 97 24.7. Bargau

3000 m
11:51,1 Sachwitz Jonas 24.7. Bargau
12:28,8 Sachwitz Tim 24.7. Bargau
16:41,1 Plischke Christian 24.7. Bargau

10 km
51:35 Sachwitz Jonas 23.5. Bargau

Kugelstoß 6 kg
9,42 Plischke Christian 24.7. Bargau
7,72 Barthle Daniel 24.7. Bargau
6,81 Sachwitz Jonas 24.7. Bargau
6,26 Sachwitz Tim 24.7. Bargau

Männliche Jugend U18

100 m
12,10 Braun Alex 99 10.5. Ulm

200 m
24,70 Braun Alex 22.7. Köngen

400 m
58,41 Braun Alex 25.4. Ulm

10 km
51:27 Rieg Sebastian 99 23.5. Bargau

110 m Hürden
16,12 Braun Alex 5.7. Rechberghausen

Hochsprung
1,52 Braun Alex 25.4. Ulm

Weitsprung
5,49 Braun Alex 25.4. Ulm
4,94 Scherr Patrick 99 11.7. Hüttlingen
4,80 Rieg Sebastian 11.7. Hüttlingen
4,69 Barthle Steffen 98 11.7. Hüttlingen

Kugelstoß 5 kg
10,34 Schirle David 98 24.7. Bargau
9,64 Braun Alex 25.4. Ulm

Fünfkampf
2432 Braun Alex 25.4. Ulm (12,18–5,49–9,64–1,52–58,41)

Jugend M 15

100 m
13,5 Stütz Simon 00 24.7. Bargau

Hochsprung
1,30 Wolkenstein Fabian 00 24.7. Bargau

Kugelstoß 4 kg
6,00 Wolkenstein Fabian 24.7. Bargau

Ballwurf 200 g
64,40 Stütz Simon 24.7. Bargau

Jugend M 14

100 m
13,10 Maihöfer Eric 01 23.5. Ellwangen
15,4 Barthle Luis 01 3.8. Bargau
16,6 Barthle Chris 01 3.8. Bargau

800 m
3:13,0 Barthle Luis 3.8. Bargau
3:35,0 Barthle Chris 3.8. Bargau

1000 m
3:09,69 Maihöfer Eric 26.4. Ulm

80 m Hürden
12,22 Maihöfer Eric 26.9. Neckarsulm

Hochsprung
1,68 Maihöfer Eric 23.5. Ellwangen

Stabhochsprung
3,20 Maihöfer Eric 23.8. Lage

Weitsprung
5,70 Maihöfer Eric 22.8. Lage

Dreisprung
12,31 Maihöfer Eric 12.7. Kassel

Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,79 Maihöfer Eric 26.9. Neckarsulm

Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,69 Maihöfer Eric 25.7. Essingen

Speerwurf 600 g
46,93 Maihöfer Eric 23.8. Lage

Ballwurf 200 g
35,80 Barthle Luis 3.8. Bargau
30,50 Barthle Chris 3.8. Bargau

Vierkampf
2123 Maihöfer Eric 23.5. Ellwangen (13,10–5,35–11,67–1,68)

Neunkampf
4830 Maihöfer Eric 22./23.8. Lage (13,14–5,70–46,93–3,20–12,41–12,84–1,60–28,61–3:17,42)
Männliche Jugend U14

4 x 75 m
42,61 TVB 2.7. Bargau (Knoblauch Lukas 03, Waldraff Louis 03, Zeller Julian 02, Wowra Luca 02)

Jugend M 13

75 m
10,49 Wowra Luca 02 4.10. Sindelfingen
11,1 Zeller Julian 02 12.7. Bargau
11,83 Lingnau Marius 02 11.7. Hüttlingen

800 m
2:57,3 Wowra Luca 24.7. Bargau
3:12,1 Lingnau Marius 3.8. Bargau
3:17,0 Disam Florian 02 3.8. Bargau
3:41,2 Nagel Tom 02 3.8. Bargau

Hochsprung
1,55 Wowra Luca 11.7. Hüttlingen

Weitsprung
5,19 Wowra Luca 11.7. Hüttlingen
4,00 Zeller Julian 12.7. Bargau
3,80 Lingnau Marius 12.7. Bargau
3,38 Disam Florian 3.8. Bargau
3,21 Nagel Tom 3.8. Bargau

Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,72 Wowra Luca 11.7. Hüttlingen
8,54 Fath Tom 02 11.7. Hüttlingen
5,35 Lingnau Marius 11.7. Hüttlingen

Speerwurf 400 g
24,21 Fath Tom 11.7. Hüttlingen
22,36 Wowra Luca 11.7. Hüttlingen
16,77 Lingnau Marius 11.7. Hüttlingen

Ballwurf 200 g
42,50 Fath Tom 11.7. Hüttlingen
38,00 Wowra Luca 5.7. Schmiden
33,00 Lingnau Marius 11.7. Hüttlingen
28,00 Disam Florian 3.8. Bargau
27,50 Zeller Julian 12.7. Bargau
25,00 Nagel Tom 3.8. Bargau

Vierkampf
1747 Wowra Luca 5.7. Schmiden (10,65–4,79–1,52–38,00)

M 12

75 m
11,52 Knoblauch Lukas 03 23.5. Ellwangen
11,8 Waldraff Louis 03 12.7. Bargau
12,0 Sachsenmaier Simon 03 12.7. Bargau

800 m
2:42,8 Waldraff Louis 3.8. Bargau
3:09,3 Knoblauch Lukas 3.8. Bargau
3:11,0 Sachsenmaier Simon 24.7. Bargau
3:29,0 Wamsler Lorenz 03 24.7. Bargau
4:23,4 Köhler Robin 03 3.8. Bargau

Hochsprung
1,24 Knoblauch Lukas 23.5. Ellwangen

Weitsprung
4,15 Knoblauch Lukas 12.7. Bargau
4,00 Sachsenmaier Simon 24.7. Bargau
4,00 Wamsler Lorenz 24.7. Bargau
3,75 Waldraff Louis 12.7. Bargau
2,74 Köhler Robin 3.8. Bargau

Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,03 Knoblauch Lukas 11.7. Hüttlingen
6,57 Barth Ole 03 11.7. Hüttlingen

Speerwurf 400 g
26,24 Knoblauch Lukas 11.7. Hüttlingen
20,79 Barth Ole 11.7. Hüttlingen

Ballwurf 200 g
49,00 Knoblauch Lukas 11.7. Hüttlingen
40,00 Barth Ole 11.7. Hüttlingen
29,30 Köhler Robin 3.8. Bargau
28,30 Waldraff Louis 3.8. Bargau
27,80 Sachsenmaier Simon 24.7. Bargau

Vierkampf
1486 Knoblauch Lukas 23.5. Ellwangen (11,52–4,05–1,24–46,00)

M 11

50 m
8,3 Staiber Hermann 04 18.6. Gmünd
9,2 Mayer Fabio 04 18.6. Gmünd
9,8 Koblischke Arne 04 24.7. Bargau

800 m
4:17,2 Koblischke Arne 24.7. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,47 Staiber Hermann 18.6. Gmünd
3,13 Mayer Fabio 18.6. Gmünd
2,90 Koblischke Arne 24.7. Bargau

Schlagballwurf 80 g
36,50 Staiber Hermann 18.6. Gmünd
27,70 Mayer Fabio 18.6. Gmünd
26,70 Koblischke Arne 24.7. Bargau

Dreikampf
918 Staiber Hermann 18.6. Gmünd (8,3–3,47–36,50)
723 Mayer Fabio 18.6. Gmünd (9,2–3,13–27,70)
637 Koblischke Arne 24.7. Bargau (9,8–2,90–26,70)

M 10

50 m
8,5 Köhler Julian 05 3.8. Bargau
8,8 Swoboda Luca 05 18.6. Gmünd
9,0 Horch Simon 05 18.6. Gmünd
9,0 Mayer Luis 05 3.8. Bargau
9,0 Wahl Noah 05 3.8. Bargau
9,1 Bucher Tim 05 3.8. Bargau
9,1 Maier Michael 05 3.8. Bargau
9,3 Baumhauer Lukas 05 18.6. Gmünd
9,9 Lackner Tobias 05 12.7. Bargau
10,6 Zeller Luis 05 12.7. Bargau

800 m
3:10,6 Maier Michael 3.8. Bargau
3:13,3 Baumhauer Lukas 3.8. Bargau
3:27,0 Mayer Luis 3.8. Bargau
3:29,0 Swoboda Luca 3.8. Bargau
3:35,6 Köhler Julian 3.8. Bargau
3:37,7 Wahl Noah 3.8. Bargau
3:45,5 Zeller Luis 24.7. Bargau
3:50,2 Bucher Tim 3.8. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,53 Köhler Julian 3.8. Bargau
3,27 Mayer Luis 3.8. Bargau
3,25 Horch Simon 18.6. Gmünd
3,15 Swoboda Luca 18.6. Gmünd
3,05 Wahl Noah 18.6. Gmünd
3,01 Baumhauer Lukas 3.8. Bargau
3,00 Bucher Tim 3.8. Bargau
2,79 Maier Michael 3.8. Bargau
2,68 Zeller Luis 24.7. Bargau
2,50 Lackner Tobias 12.7. Bargau

Schlagballwurf 80 g
34,60 Köhler Julian 3.8. Bargau
30,10 Bucher Tim 3.8. Bargau
30,00 Swoboda Luca 3.8. Bargau
28,60 Maier Michael 3.8. Bargau
27,80 Baumhauer Lukas 3.8. Bargau
26,00 Horch Simon 18.6. Gmünd
23,50 Wahl Noah 18.6. Gmünd
22,50 Zeller Luis 12.7. Bargau
22,10 Mayer Luis 3.8. Bargau
17,00 Lackner Tobias 12.7. Bargau

Dreikampf
890 Köhler Julian 3.8. Bargau 8,5 – 3,53 – 34,60
758 Swoboda Luca 3.8. Bargau 9,0 – 3,12 -30,00
740 Horch Simon 18.6. Gmünd 9,0 – 3,25 – 26,00
734 Bucher Tim 3.8. Bargau 9,1 – 3,00 – 30,10
705 Mayer Luis 3.8. Bargau 9,0 – 3,27 – 22,10
698 Baumhauer Lukas 3.8. Bargau 9,3 – 3,01 – 27,80
693 Maier Michael 3.8. Bargau 9,1 – 2,79 – 28,60
676 Wahl Noah 18.6. Gmünd 9,2 – 3,05 – 23,50
502 Zeller Luis 12.7. Bargau 10,6 – 2,64 – 22,50
439 Lackner Tobias 12.7. Bargau 9,9 – 2,50 – 17,00

Kinder U10

3 x 800 m
9:27,75 TVB I 1.7. Bargau (Duschek Jannis 06, Waldraff Niels 06, Kager Louis 06)
10:16,27 TVB II 1.7. Bargau (Mangold Julian 07, Staiber Luis 07, Vogt Fabio 07)
11:28,12 TVB III 1.7. Bargau (Baßler Paul 07, Fuchs Hannes 07, Krieger Ferdinand 07)

M 9

50 m
8,6 Duschek Jannis 06 18.6. Gmünd
8,9 Glasl Toni 06 12.7. Bargau
9,1 Waldraff Niels 06 18.6. Gmünd
9,4 Turai Tim 06 12.7. Bargau
9,5 Skupin Oskar 06 12.7. Bargau
9,7 Ihle Mika 06 12.7. Bargau
9,8 Emele Fabio 06 12.7. Bargau
11,1 Wasgien David 06 12.7. Bargau

800 m
3:09,8 Duschek Jannis 3.8. Bargau
3:10,3 Waldraff Niels 3.8. Bargau
3:11,4 Ihle Mika 3.8. Bargau
3:31,8 Nagel Till 06 3.8. Bargau
3:33,8 Skupin Oskar 3.8. Bargau
3:45,1 Emele Fabio 3.8. Bargau
3:54,6 Turai Tim 3.8. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,60 Duschek Jannis 3.8. Bargau
3,21 Waldraff Niels 18.6. Gmünd
3,07 Ihle Mika 3.8. Bargau
3,05 Nagel Till 3.8. Bargau
3,00 Skupin Oskar 3.8. Bargau
2,90 Emele Fabio 12.7. Bargau
2,90 Glasl Toni 12.7. Bargau
2,45 Turai Tim 3.8. Bargau
2,20 Wasgien David 12.7. Bargau

Schlagballwurf 80 g
35,50 Duschek Jannis 3.8. Bargau
34,50 Emele Fabio 12.7. Bargau
31,20 Waldraff Niels 3.8. Bargau
28,00 Glasl Toni 12.7. Bargau
27,00 Ihle Mika 12.7. Bargau
20,90 Turai Tim 3.8. Bargau
19,50 Skupin Oskar 3.8. Bargau
16,90 Nagel Till 3.8. Bargau
10,50 Wasgien David 12.7. Bargau

Dreikampf
841 Duschek Jannis 18.6. Gmünd 8,6 – 3,56 – 29,00
739 Waldraff Niels 12.7. Bargau 9,3 – 3,10 – 31,00
721 Glasl Toni 12.7. Bargau 8,9 – 2,90 – 28,00
703 Emele Fabio 12.7. Bargau 9,8 – 2,90 – 34,50
668 Ihle Mika 12.7. Bargau 9,7 – 3,05 – 27,00
530 Turai Tim 12.7. Bargau 9,4 – 2,40 – 19,50
507 Skupin Oskar 12.7. Bargau 9,5 – 2,68 – 14,50
281 Wasgien David 12.7. Bargau 11,1 – 2,20 – 10,50

M 8 und jünger

50 m
8,8 Mayer Leo 07 12.7. Bargau
9,4 Köck Joel 08 12.7. Bargau
9,4 Mangold Julian 07 12.7. Bargau
9,5 Krieger Ferdinand 07 12.7. Bargau
9,6 Barth Fabian 07 12.7. Bargau
9,6 Staiber Luis 07 12.7. Bargau
10,3 Krieg Loris 08 12.7. Bargau

800 m
3:26,7 Mangold Julian 3.8. Bargau
3:27,9 Mayer Leo 3.8. Bargau
3:37,7 Vogt Fabio 07 3.8. Bargau
3:49,5 Köck Joel 3.8. Bargau
3:50,1 Barth Fabian 3.8. Bargau
3:59,8 Krieg Loris 3.8. Bargau
4:01,4 Dammenmiller Niklas 09 3.8. Bargau
4:16,0 Ritz Paul 07 3.8. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,10 Barth Fabian 12.7. Bargau
3,05 Mangold Julian 3.8. Bargau
2,90 Mayer Leo 3.8. Bargau
2,65 Vogt Fabio 3.8. Bargau
2,60 Staiber Luis 12.7. Bargau
2,59 Köck Joel 3.8. Bargau
2,35 Krieger Ferdinand 12.7. Bargau
2,30 Ritz Paul 3.8. Bargau
2,20 Krieg Loris 3.8. Bargau
2,10 Dammenmiller Niklas 3.8. Bargau

Schlagballwurf 80 g
25,00 Köck Joel 3.8. Bargau
23,00 Mayer Leo 3.8. Bargau
22,80 Vogt Fabio 3.8. Bargau
20,10 Ritz Paul 3.8. Bargau
20,00 Mangold Julian 3.8. Bargau
19,00 Staiber Luis 12.7. Bargau
18,40 Krieg Loris 3.8. Bargau
17,10 Barth Fabian 3.8. Bargau
13,50 Krieger Ferdinand 12.7. Bargau
12,70 Dammenmiller Niklas 3.8. Bargau

Dreikampf
574 Barth Fabian 12.7. Bargau 9,6 – 3,10 – 16,00
571 Köck Joel 12.7. Bargau 9,4 – 2,55 – 21,50
556 Mangold Julian 12.7. Bargau 9,4 – 2,69 – 18,00
539 Staiber Luis 12.7. Bargau 9,6 – 2,60 – 19,00
447 Krieger Ferdinand 12.7. Bargau 9,5 – 2,35 – 13,50
376 Krieg Loris 12.7. Bargau 10,3 – 1,92 – 18,00

Frauen

100 m
13,7 Brandstetter Ina 93 24.7. Bargau
15,05 Brandstetter Sonja 70 13.6. Essingen
15,73 Kautnik Daniela 74 13.6. Essingen
15,8 Derst Rica 95 24.7. Bargau

3000 m
15:20,0 Haag Karin 71 24.7. Bargau
16:12,6 Zeller Simone 80 24.7. Bargau

10 km
49:36 Stütz Isabell 76 12.4. Ruppertshofen
52:35 Härtkorn Nicole 71 30.5. Bregenz
56:28 Barthle Marianne 62 14.6. Heidenheim
58:38 Scheid Sara 88 23.5. Bargau
61:00 Barth Stefanie 62 23.5. Bargau
61:09 Fröhlich Andrea 69 1.8. Rechberghausen
61:22 Wasgien Karin 69 14.6. Heidenheim
61:26 Stegmann Barbara 71 30.5. Bregenz
63:41 Haag Karin 23.5. Bargau

Halbmarathon
1:50;37 Stütz Isabell 17.5. Würzburg
2:20;03 Fröhlich Andrea 11.10. München

25 km
2:46;47 Wulf Petra 69 24.10. Gmünd
2:50;54 Süß Isabell 76 24.10. Gmünd

4 x 100 m
58,65 TVB 13.5. Essingen (Kolb Myriam 72, Brandstetter Sonja 70, Schirle Heidi 67, Kautnik Daniela 74)

Hochsprung
1,30 Derst Rica 24.7. Bargau
1,25 Derst Angelika 66 24.7. Bargau
1,20 Landsinger Ingrid 66 24.7. Bargau
1,10 Braun Heike 65 24.7. Bargau
1,10 Haag Karin 24.7. Bargau
1,10 Rieg Tanja 73 24.7. Bargau

Weitsprung
4,07 Brandstetter Sonja 13.6. Essingen

Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,96 Kautnik Daniela 13.6. Essingen
8,14 Schirle Heidi 13.6. Essingen
7,13 Brandstetter Ina 24.7. Bargau
6,97 Brandstetter Sonja 24.7. Bargau
6,20 Derst Angelika 24.7. Bargau
5,79 Stütz Jutta 71 24.7. Bargau

Schleuderballwurf 1 kg
38,27 Brandstetter Ina 24.7. Bargau
30,40 Brandstetter Sonja 24.7. Bargau
27,90 Landsinger Ingrid 24.7. Bargau
26,55 Barthle Marianne 24.7. Bargau
25,70 Stütz Jutta 24.7. Bargau
21,35 Braun Heike 24.7. Bargau
14,70 Stütz Else 42 24.7. Bargau

Weibliche Jugend U20

100 m
14,7 Sommer Nadja 97 24.7. Bargau
14,8 Sommer Jessica 97 24.7. Bargau
14,9 Schirle Linda 96 24.7. Bargau

3000 m
14:42,9 Sommer Jessica 24.7. Bargau
14:43,4 Sommer Nadja 24.7. Bargau

Kugelstoß 4 kg
7,04 Schirle Linda 24.7. Bargau

Schleuderballwurf 1 kg
19,55 Schirle Linda 24.7. Bargau

Weibliche Jugend U18

100 m
12,50 Riedel Lea 99 4.7. Kaiserslautern
13,07 Riek Leonie 98 10.5. Ulm

200 m
25,12 Maihöfer Lisa 98 17.7. Cali / Col
25,68 Riek Leonie 31.5. Forst

400 m
58,84 Riek Leonie 22.7. Köngen

800 m
2:23,27 Maihöfer Lisa 18.7. Cali / Col
2:29,84 Riek Leonie 11.7. Hüttlingen
2:38,93 Riedel Lea 23.8. Lage

100 m Hürden
13,69 Maihöfer Lisa 17.7. Cali / Col
14,28 Riedel Lea 21.6. Balingen

400 m Hürden
62,05 Riek Leonie 31.7. Jena

Hochsprung
1,84 Maihöfer Lisa 6.6. Bernhausen
1,66 Riedel Lea 22.8. Lage

Weitsprung
6,42 Maihöfer Lisa 10.5. Ulm
5,68 Riedel Lea 19.7. Weingarten

Kugelstoß 3 kg
15,48 Riedel Lea 7.8. Böhmenkirch
12,96 Maihöfer Lisa 17.7. Cali / Col

Speerwurf 500 g
40,32 Riedel Lea 7.6. Bernhausen
40,26 Maihöfer Lisa 26.4. Ulm

Vierkampf
3303 Riedel Lea 6.6. Bernhausen 14,74 – 1,57 – 15,38 – 12,60

Siebenkampf
5163 Riedel Lea 22./23.8. Lage 14,95 – 1,66 – 14,72 – 12,55 – 5,42 – 34,14 – 2:38,93

Int. Siebenkampf
5804 Maihöfer Lisa 17./18.7. Cali / Col 13,69 – 1,79 – 12,96 – 25,12 – 6,10 – 34,09 – 2:23,27

Jugend W 15

100 m
15,6 Schirle Anne 00 24.7. Bargau

Kugelstoß 3 kg
6,56 Schirle Anne 24.7. Bargau

W 14

100 m
14,11 Koblischke Eva 01 25.4. Ulm
14,15 Barthle Linda 01 11.7. Hüttlingen

300 m
46,79 Koblischke Eva 11.7. Hüttlingen

800 m
2:46,11 Koblischke Eva 28.6. Heidenheim
3:08,8 Barthle Linda 24.7. Bargau

80 m Hürden
14,25 Koblischke Eva 26.4. Ulm

Hochsprung
1,50 Koblischke Eva 24.7. Bargau

Weitsprung
4,63 Barthle Linda 11.7. Hüttlingen
4,56 Koblischke Eva 23.5. Ellwangen
3,91 Scherr Sabrina 01 11.7. Hüttlingen

Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,41 Brandstetter Emma 01 24.7. Bargau
7,23 Koblischke Eva 27.6. Heidenheim

Diskuswurf 1 kg
23,35 Brandstetter Emma 26.9. Neckarsulm

Hammerwurf 3 kg
37,26 Brandstetter Emma 30.7. Essingen

Speerwurf 500 g
31,21 Brandstetter Emma 30.7. Essingen
27,43 Koblischke Eva 11.7. Hüttlingen

Ballwurf 200 g
42,00 Koblischke Eva 24.7. Bargau
34,70 Barthle Linda 24.7. Bargau

Vierkampf
1776 Koblischke Eva 25.4. Ulm 14,11 – 4,42 – 1,48 – 6,70

Siebenkampf
3111 Koblischke Eva 25./26.4. Ulm 14,11 – 4,42 – 1,48 – 6,70 – 14,25 – 25,61 – 2:49,83

Weibliche Jugend U14

4 x 75 m
43,15 TVB 1.7. Bargau (Abele Mirjam 02, Rupp Sarah 03, Duschek Elisa 03, Mücke Maren 02)

W 13

75 m
10,9 Mücke Maren 12.7. Bargau
11,19 Abele Mirjam 11.7. Hüttlingen
11,3 Hartmann Katharina 12.7. Bargau

800 m
2:52,01 Abele Mirjam 22.7. Konstanz
3:47,0 Grohmann Sophia 02 3.8. Bargau
4:00,0 Wahl Alina 02 3.8. Bargau
4:01,1 Haag Nina 02 24.7. Bargau

Hochsprung
1,45 Mücke Maren 11.7. Hüttlingen
1,30 Abele Mirjam 1.7. Ellwangen

Weitsprung
4,40 Abele Mirjam 12.7. Bargau
4,40 Mücke Maren 12.7. Bargau
3,62 Grohmann Sophia 3.8. Bargau
3,50 Wahl Alina 3.8. Bargau
3,30 Haag Nina 24.7. Bargau

Kugelstoß 3 kg
6,48 Mücke Maren 11.7. Hüttlingen
6,34 Abele Mirjam 11.7. Hüttlingen

Ballwurf 200 g
29,50 Abele Mirjam 11.7. Hüttlingen
26,50 Wahl Alina 3.8. Bargau
25,40 Grohmann Sophia 3.8. Bargau
23,20 Haag Nina 24.7. Bargau
20,00 Mücke Maren 12.7. Bargau

W 12

75 m
11,1 Rupp Sarah 03 12.7. Bargau
11,3 Duschek Elisa 03 12.7. Bargau
12,4 Krieg Nora 03 12.7. Bargau

800 m
2:59,2 Duschek Elisa 1.7. Ellwangen
3:34,0 Rupp Sarah 3.8. Bargau
3:41,0 Emele Laura 03 3.8. Bargau

60 m Hürden
12,21 Duschek Elisa 9.5. Ulm

Hochsprung
1,20 Duschek Elisa 23.5. Ellwangen
1,16 Rupp Sarah 23.5. Ellwangen

Weitsprung
4,37 Rupp Sarah 12.7. Bargau
4,28 Duschek Elisa 12.7. Bargau
3,49 Emele Laura 3.8. Bargau

Kugelstoß 3 kg
5,76 Rupp Sarah 4.10. Sindelfingen
5,04 Duschek Elisa 11.7. Hüttlingen

Ballwurf 200 g
32,50 Rupp Sarah 11.7. Hüttlingen
31,80 Emele Laura 3.8. Bargau
27,50 Duschek Elisa 11.7. Hüttlingen

Vierkampf
1463 Rupp Sarah 23.5. Ellwangen 11,58 – 3,97 – 1,16 – 27,50
1458 Duschek Elisa 23.5. Ellwangen 11,83 – 3,96 – 1,20 – 26,50

Kinder U12

3 x 800 m
10:24,75 TVB 1.7. Bargau (Tiede Liane 04, Apprich Anna 04, Lingnau Maike 05)

W 11

50 m
7,70 Rieg Hermine 04 11.7. Hüttlingen
7,75 Tiede Liane 11.7. Hüttlingen
7,81 Rieg Hella 04 11.7. Hüttlingen
8,20 Hübner Davina 04 11.7. Hüttlingen
8,49 Harz Neele 04 11.7. Hüttlingen
8,3 Kienzle Patricia 04 24.7. Bargau
8,65 Apprich Anna 11.7. Hüttlingen
8,5 Mücke Nina 04 12.7. Bargau
8,7 Hartmann Franziska 04 12.7. Bargau
9,0 Rieg Ayleen 04 3.8. Bargau
800 m
3:24,0 Kienzle Patricia 3.8. Bargau
3:50,0 Struzyna Ellie 04 3.8. Bargau
3:59,5 Hübner Davina 24.7. Bargau
4:15,7 Rieg Ayleen 3.8. Bargau
4:34,9 Wasgien Johanna 04 24.7. Bargau

Hochsprung
1,23 Tiede Liane 11.7. Hüttlingen
1,10 Apprich Anna 11.7. Hüttlingen
1,10 Harz Neele 11.7. Hüttlingen

Weitsprung
4,30 Rieg Hella 1.7. Ellwangen
4,23 Tiede Liane 11.7. Hüttlingen
4,13 Rieg Hermine 11.7. Hüttlingen
4,07 Hübner Davina 11.7. Hüttlingen
3,65 Kienzle Patricia 3.8. Bargau
3,62 Mücke Nina 18.6. Gmünd
3,61 Apprich Anna 12.7. Bargau
3,55 Harz Neele 12.7. Bargau
3,28 Struzyna Ellie 3.8. Bargau
3,18 Hartmann Franziska 13.6. Böbingen

Schlagballwurf 80 g
39,50 Rieg Hella 22.7. Konstanz
36,50 Rieg Hermine 11.7. Hüttlingen
27,00 Harz Neele 12.7. Bargau
26,00 Hübner Davina 12.7. Bargau
23,60 Kienzle Patricia 3.8. Bargau
21,50 Apprich Anna 12.7. Bargau
21,10 Struzyna Ellie 3.8. Bargau
20,00 Tiede Liane 12.7. Bargau
18,50 Hartmann Franziska 13.6. Böbingen
18,00 Mücke Nina 18.6. Gmünd

Dreikampf
1098 Hübner Davina 12.7. Bargau 8,3 – 3,82 – 26,00
1070 Tiede Liane 12.7. Bargau 8,2 – 4,09 –20,00
1062 Harz Neele 12.7. Bargau 8,4 – 3,55 – 27,00
1039 Kienzle Patricia 3.8. Bargau 8,4 – 3,65 – 23,60
990 Apprich Anna 12.7. Bargau 8,6 – 3,69
909 Mücke Nina 18.6. Gmünd  9,0 – 3,62 – 18,00
894 Struzyna Ellie 3.8. Bargau 9,1 – 3,28 – 21,10
858 Hartmann Franziska 13.6. Böbingen 9,0 – 3,18 – 18,50
746 Rieg Ayleen 3.8. Bargau 9,0 – 3,00 – 12,50
721 Wasgien Johanna 24.7. Bargau 9,5 – 2,65 – 17,40

W 10

50 m
8,5 Krieg Marlene 05 3.8. Bargau
8,8 Rieg Laureen 05 12.7. Bargau
8,9 Fietz Luana 05 12.7. Bargau
9,2 Moritz Sophie 05 3.8. Bargau
9,8 Dinkel Lina 05 18.6. Gmünd
9,8 Lingnau Maike 05 12.7. Bargau
9,9 Kraus Kristina 05 18.6. Gmünd

800 m
4:01,0 Krieg Marlene 3.8. Bargau
4:13,3 Rieg Laureen 3.8. Bargau
4:38,9 Moritz Sophie 3.8. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,48 Krieg Marlene 3.8. Bargau
3,37 Fietz Luana 12.7. Bargau
3,20 Rieg Laureen 3.8. Bargau
2,95 Moritz Sophie 3.8. Bargau
2,76 Lingnau Maike 18.6. Gmünd
2,74 Kraus Kristina 18.6. Gmünd
2,68 Dinkel Lina 18.6. Gmünd

Schlagballwurf 80 g
22,60 Krieg Marlene 3.8. Bargau
20,00 Rieg Laureen 3.8. Bargau
18,00 Fietz Luana 12.7. Bargau
18,00 Moritz Sophie 3.8. Bargau
17,50 Lingnau Maike 12.7. Bargau
16,00 Kraus Kristina 18.6. Gmünd
15,00 Dinkel Lina 18.6. Gmünd

Dreikampf
996 Krieg Marlene 3.8. Bargau 8,5 – 3,48 – 22,60
885 Fietz Luana 12.7. Bargau 8,9 – 3,37 – 18,00
802 Moritz Sophie 3.8. Bargau 9,2 – 2,95 – 18,00
758 Rieg Laureen 13.6. Böbingen 8,9 – 3,08 – 12,00
709 Lingnau Maike 12.7. Bargau 9,8 – 2,68 – 17,50
690 Kraus Kristina 18.6. Gmünd 9,9 – 2,74 – 16,00
673 Dinkel Lina 18.6. Gmünd 9,8 – 2,68 – 15,00

W 9

50 m
9,0 Sarikaya Esma 06 12.7. Bargau
9,3 Dammenmiller Jana 06 12.7. Bargau
9,5 Köck Leonie 06 12.7. Bargau
9,6 Yilmaz Sahra 06 12.7. Bargau
9,8 Rieger Johanna 06 12.7. Bargau
9,8 Wamsler Emilia 06 12.7. Bargau
10,2 Zimmermann Lena 06 12.7. Bargau

800 m
3:32,7 Dammenmiller Jana 3.8. Bargau
3:42,9 Köck Leonie 3.8. Bargau
3:49,3 Zimmermann Lena 3.8. Bargau
4:09,0 Wamsler Emilia 3.8. Bargau
4:45,2 Rieger Johanna 3.8. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,20 Köck Leonie 3.8. Bargau
3,00 Zimmermann Lena 3.8. Bargau
2,85 Wamsler Emilia 3.8. Bargau
2,80 Dammenmiller Jana 3.8. Bargau
2,68 Yilmaz Sahra 12.7. Bargau
2,40 Rieger Johanna 12.7. Bargau
2,15 Sarikaya Esma 12.7. Bargau

Schlagballwurf 80 g
19,50 Yilmaz Sahra 12.7. Bargau
18,30 Rieger Johanna 3.8. Bargau
18,00 Köck Leonie 12.7. Bargau
16,40 Dammenmiller Jana 3.8. Bargau
16,00 Sarikaya Esma 12.7. Bargau
12,50 Zimmermann Lena 12.7. Bargau
11,00 Wamsler Emilia 12.7. Bargau

Dreikampf
784 Köck Leonie 12.7. Bargau 9,5 – 2,40 – 18,00
751 Yilmaz Sahra 12.7. Bargau 9,6 – 2,68 – 19,50
673 Rieger Johanna 12.7. Bargau 9,8 – 2,40 – 18,00
672 Sarikaya Esma 12.7. Bargau 9,0 – 2,15 – 16,00
612 Wamsler Emilia 12.7. Bargau 9,8 – 2,70 – 11,00
608 Dammenmiller Jana 18.6. Gmünd 10,2 – 2,59 – 13,50
564 Zimmermann Lena 12.7. Bargau 10,2 – 2,40 – 12,50

W 8 und jünger

50 m
9,1 Ott Lea 07 13.6. Böbingen
9,4 Rieg Lara 07 12.7. Bargau
9,5 Dangelmaier Thea 07 12.7. Bargau
9,6 Karakus Rananur 07 12.7. Bargau
10,0 Moritz Marlene 07 13.6. Böbingen
10,1 Härtkorn Pia 07 13.6. Böbingen
10,4 Bruni-Clementelli Alina 07 12.7. Bargau
10,4 Kuhn Chiara 07 12.7. Bargau

800 m
3:41,9 Ott Lea 3.8. Bargau
3:42,7 Rieg Lara 3.8. Bargau
3:46,0 Dangelmaier Thea 3.8. Bargau
4:29,5 Härtkorn Pia 3.8. Bargau
4:36,7 Moritz Marlene 3.8. Bargau

Weitsprung
3,15 Rieg Lara 3.8. Bargau
3,05 Ott Lea 3.8. Bargau
2,90 Dangelmaier Thea 3.8. Bargau
2,65 Moritz Marlene 3.8. Bargau
2,60 Härtkorn Pia 3.8. Bargau
2,38 Bruni-Clementelli Alina 12.7. Bargau
1,86 Kuhn Chiara 12.7. Bargau
1,80 Karakus Rananur 12.7. Bargau

Schlagballwurf 80 g
18,80 Rieg Lara 3.8. Bargau
15,00 Karakus Rananur 12.7. Bargau
13,50 Ott Lea 3.8. Bargau
12,60 Härtkorn Pia 3.8. Bargau
11,00 Dangelmaier Thea 13.6. Böbingen
11,00 Barthle Anna-Lena 07 24.7. Bargau
10,00 Moritz Marlene 13.6. Böbingen
9,00 Kuhn Chiara 12.7. Bargau
8,00 Bruni-Clementelli Alina 12.7. Bargau

Dreikampf
658 Rieg Lara 13.6. Böbingen 9,5 – 2,42 – 15,00
622 Ott Lea 13.6. Böbingen 9,1 – 2,39 – 11,00
583 Dangelmaier Thea 13.6. Böbingen 9,9 – 2,55 – 11,00
555 Härtkorn Pia 13.6. Böbingen 10,1 – 2,47 – 11,00
547 Karakus Rananur 12.7. Bargau 9,6 – 1,80 – 15,00
469 Moritz Marlene 13.6. Böbingen 10,0 – 1,99 – 10,00
466 Bruni-Clementelli Alina 12.7. Bargau 10,4 – 2,38 – 8,00
399 Kuhn Chiara 12.7. Bargau 10,4 – 1,86 – 9,00